WIAA Website
Officials Center
Halftime ScoreCenter
Login
Sites
WIAA Website
Officials Center
ScoreCenter
Forms
(current)
Schools
APPLY! - New WIAA Membership
Contests
Games Wanted
General
Rule Book Order
Tournaments
Seed Forms
Team Season Summary
State Lineups
Team/Player Images
Archived Halftime Site
Reports
Conferences
Conference List
Conference Realignment
Schools
Co-ops
Tournaments
Sport Lists
Team Summary Form
Schools
School
Directory
Schedules
Conference
Conferences
Officials
Officials Center
General
Search Contacts
WIAA Sports Calendar
ScoreCenter
All Sports
Scoreboard
Report Scores
Tournaments
Scoreboard
Brackets
Archived Halftime Site
Conferences
Schedules
Standings
Football
Scoreboard
Conference Standings
Playoff Field Reports
Archived FB Database
Regular Season and Tournament Results
Sports
Golf
Golf Team Entry
Regional Entries
Soccer
Official's Game Reports
Login
WIAA School Database
WIAA Golf Tournament Series
Girls Golf Regionals - D1 - Regional Entries
Regional:
Waukesha South at Broadlands
Team Season Average Scores
School
Total
Nines
Avg
Arrowhead
3302
20
165.1000
Oconomowoc
3177
19
167.2105
Waukesha South/Waukesha North/Waukesha West
3906
21
186.0000
Hamilton
2801
15
186.7333
Muskego
3654
19
192.3158
New Berlin Eisenhower/New Berlin West
2346
12
195.5000
Pewaukee
2122
10
212.2000
Waterford
2699
12
224.9167
Watertown
2813
11
255.7273
Players
No. 1 Players
School
Player (Grade)
Arrowhead
Julia
Larson
(12)
Hamilton
Kayla
Johnson
(12)
Muskego
Arianna
Lietzow
(9)
New Berlin Eisenhower/New Berlin West
Katie
Grotkin
(12)
Oconomowoc
Lauren
Lupinek
(11)
Pewaukee
Krista
Longden
(11)
Waterford
Marissa
Papp
(12)
Watertown
Cheyenne
Groll
(12)
Waukesha South/Waukesha North/Waukesha West
Nora
Cerroni
(12)
No. 2 Players
School
Player (Grade)
Arrowhead
Kaitlyn
Amtmann
(12)
Hamilton
Nadia
Maciejewski
(9)
Muskego
Ella
Gibson
(10)
New Berlin Eisenhower/New Berlin West
Angelina
Dorshak
(11)
Oconomowoc
Katie
Westbrook
(12)
Pewaukee
Katie
McCormick
(12)
Waterford
Sydney
Norgal
(11)
Watertown
Angelina
Galarza
(11)
Waukesha South/Waukesha North/Waukesha West
Grace
Lee
(12)
No. 3 Players
School
Player (Grade)
Arrowhead
Audrey
Kaiser
(12)
Hamilton
Teagan
Morrison
(10)
Muskego
Martina
Hudaj
(10)
New Berlin Eisenhower/New Berlin West
Olivia
Orluske
(12)
Oconomowoc
Alex
Kubly
(12)
Pewaukee
Kiley
Clarquist
(11)
Waterford
Myia
Moritz-Lang
(11)
Watertown
Kennady
Groll
(11)
Waukesha South/Waukesha North/Waukesha West
Skye
Meler
(11)
No. 4 Players
School
Player (Grade)
Arrowhead
Alexa
Reed
(10)
Hamilton
Mia
Reischel
(9)
Muskego
Keira
McAlister
(10)
New Berlin Eisenhower/New Berlin West
Molly
McCormick
(12)
Oconomowoc
Aubrey
Westerman
(10)
Pewaukee
Emma
Kaderavek
(12)
Waterford
Grace
Rupert
(9)
Watertown
Alison
Busler
(10)
Waukesha South/Waukesha North/Waukesha West
Amarah
Smrecek
(11)
No. 5 Players
School
Player (Grade)
Arrowhead
Lia
Maxwell
(11)
Hamilton
Kayla
Johnson
(11)
Muskego
Ava
Marx
(12)
New Berlin Eisenhower/New Berlin West
Maggie
Blank
(9)
Oconomowoc
Paige
Westerman
(12)
Pewaukee
Sienna
Basso
(10)
Waterford
Bri
Flock
(11)
Waukesha South/Waukesha North/Waukesha West
Ella
Trevino
(12)