WIAA Website
Officials Center
Halftime ScoreCenter
Login
Sites
WIAA Website
Officials Center
ScoreCenter
Forms
(current)
Schools
APPLY! - New WIAA Membership
Contests
Games Wanted
General
Rule Book Order
Tournaments
Seed Forms
Team Season Summary
State Lineups
Team/Player Images
Archived Halftime Site
Reports
Conferences
Conference List
Conference Realignment
Schools
Co-ops
Tournaments
Sport Lists
Team Summary Form
Schools
School
Directory
Schedules
Conference
Conferences
Officials
Officials Center
General
Search Contacts
WIAA Sports Calendar
ScoreCenter
All Sports
Scoreboard
Report Scores
Tournaments
Scoreboard
Brackets
Archived Halftime Site
Conferences
Schedules
Standings
Football
Scoreboard
Conference Standings
Playoff Field Reports
Archived FB Database
Regular Season and Tournament Results
Sports
Golf
Golf Team Entry
Regional Entries
Soccer
Official's Game Reports
Login
WIAA School Database
WIAA Golf Tournament Series
Girls Golf Regionals - D1 - Regional Entries
Regional:
Eau Claire Memorial at Mill Run
Team Season Average Scores
School
Total
Nines
Avg
New Richmond
3405
19
179.2105
Hudson
3302
18
183.4444
Chippewa Falls/McDonell Central Catholic
1301
7
185.8571
River Falls
3512
18
195.1111
Superior
2998
15
199.8667
Menomonie
3428
16
214.2500
Eau Claire Memorial
3647
17
214.5294
Eau Claire North
3764
15
250.9333
Players
No. 1 Players
School
Player (Grade)
Chippewa Falls/McDonell Central Catholic
Ava
Finn
(12)
Eau Claire Memorial
Isabelle
Campbell
(12)
Eau Claire North
Kaylee
Erickson
(9)
Hudson
Lauren
Parker
(12)
Menomonie
Lexi
Stokes
(12)
New Richmond
Abbie
Ritzer
(12)
River Falls
Mahlia
McCane
(11)
Superior
Brynn
Johnson
(10)
No. 2 Players
School
Player (Grade)
Chippewa Falls/McDonell Central Catholic
Sarah
Chaffee
(10)
Eau Claire Memorial
Natalie
Jones
(9)
Eau Claire North
Cambree
Lokken
(12)
Hudson
Emelia
Miller
(12)
Menomonie
Addi
Sobota
(11)
New Richmond
Nora
Harris
(11)
River Falls
Ellie
Krueger
(11)
Superior
Rainah
Morland
(9)
No. 3 Players
School
Player (Grade)
Chippewa Falls/McDonell Central Catholic
Addy
Seaholm
(10)
Eau Claire Memorial
Teckla
Wahlstrand
(10)
Eau Claire North
Mariah
Hull
(10)
Hudson
Olivia
Grothaus
(11)
Menomonie
Maddy
Shea
(12)
New Richmond
Kailey
Stevens
(12)
River Falls
Alisha
Latham
(12)
Superior
Autumn
Cooper
(11)
No. 4 Players
School
Player (Grade)
Chippewa Falls/McDonell Central Catholic
Marley
Sterling
(12)
Eau Claire Memorial
Kendra
Betley
(10)
Eau Claire North
Mara
Tuma
(9)
Hudson
McKenna
Zignego
(10)
Menomonie
Sienna
Steinmetz
(11)
New Richmond
Claire
Harris
(11)
River Falls
Aili
Lassi
(11)
Superior
Makaela
Reinke
(10)
No. 5 Players
School
Player (Grade)
Chippewa Falls/McDonell Central Catholic
Madeline
Johnson
(12)
Eau Claire Memorial
Rachel
Kurth
(11)
Eau Claire North
Alexis
Slemec
(9)
Hudson
Ava
Gillen
(12)
Menomonie
Emily
Zukowski
(12)
New Richmond
Emma
Eastep
(11)
River Falls
Mollie
Schmidt
(12)
Superior
Samantha
Mosack
(11)