WIAA Website
Officials Center
Halftime ScoreCenter
Login
Sites
WIAA Website
Officials Center
ScoreCenter
Forms
(current)
Schools
APPLY! - New WIAA Membership
Contests
Games Wanted
General
Rule Book Order
Tournaments
Seed Forms
Team Season Summary
State Lineups
Team/Player Images
Archived Halftime Site
Reports
Conferences
Conference List
Conference Realignment
Schools
Co-ops
Tournaments
Sport Lists
Team Summary Form
Schools
School
Directory
Schedules
Conference
Conferences
Officials
Officials Center
General
Search Contacts
WIAA Sports Calendar
ScoreCenter
All Sports
Scoreboard
Report Scores
Tournaments
Scoreboard
Brackets
Archived Halftime Site
Conferences
Schedules
Standings
Football
Scoreboard
Conference Standings
Playoff Field Reports
Archived FB Database
Regular Season and Tournament Results
Sports
Golf
Golf Team Entry
Regional Entries
Soccer
Official's Game Reports
Login
WIAA School Database
WIAA Golf Tournament Series
Boys Golf Regional - Regional Entries
Regional:
Plymouth Regional
Team Season Average Scores
School
Total
Nines
Avg
Hartford Union
4245
24
176.8750
Slinger
3744
21
178.2857
Plymouth
2718
15
181.2000
Beaver Dam
3058
16
191.1250
Port Washington
2504
13
192.6154
West Bend West
1778
9
197.5556
West Bend East
3572
17
210.1176
Watertown
5002
22
227.3636
Players
No. 1 Players
School
Player (Grade)
Beaver Dam
Ty
Bunkoske
(12)
Hartford Union
Matthew
Zagar
(10)
Plymouth
Matt
Sheridan
(12)
Port Washington
noah
doherty
(11)
Slinger
Will
Summers
(12)
Watertown
Myles
Nourse
(10)
West Bend East
Kieran
Doherty
(10)
West Bend West
Evan
Spaeth
(11)
No. 2 Players
School
Player (Grade)
Beaver Dam
Brody
Stofflet
(12)
Hartford Union
Brady
Isselmann
(11)
Plymouth
Brady
Bleck
(11)
Port Washington
jonas
fecher
(9)
Slinger
Zach
Greenhill
(10)
Watertown
Aaron
Sellnow
(12)
West Bend East
Payton
Fox
(12)
West Bend West
Joe
Held
(12)
No. 3 Players
School
Player (Grade)
Beaver Dam
Drew
Brziniski
(11)
Hartford Union
Owen
Kuepper
(9)
Plymouth
Jack
Jacquat
(10)
Port Washington
quinn
barrington
(12)
Slinger
Andrew
Neusen
(10)
Watertown
Graeson
Mihalko
(10)
West Bend East
Alex
Gonzalez
(12)
West Bend West
Ryan
Spaeth
(9)
No. 4 Players
School
Player (Grade)
Beaver Dam
Adam
Paul
(9)
Hartford Union
Hunter
Wenzel
(11)
Plymouth
Nick
Harpstead
(12)
Port Washington
daniel
hansen
(11)
Slinger
Derrick
Palm
(10)
Watertown
Zach
Weller
(12)
West Bend East
Michael
Balkowski
(11)
West Bend West
Chase
Pickett
(11)
No. 5 Players
School
Player (Grade)
Beaver Dam
Aden
Hintz
(12)
Hartford Union
Mason
Waters
(10)
Plymouth
Micah
Falk
(12)
Port Washington
keegan
pryzbyla
(12)
Slinger
Drew
Wendelberger
(11)
Watertown
Jack
Zoellick
(9)
West Bend East
John
Hynst
(12)
West Bend West
Jacob
Goetz
(11)